Architects / Designers

FOLLOW

A-Z

Bloxas

Engawa House

Büro North

Melbourne Future Wheel

BVN Architecture

Alfred St Apartments Sydney

Carr Design

Cassandra Complex

New Gold Mountain

Cloud 9

Media-TIC building Barcelona

Coda Studio

Coda Studio Fremantle

Cox Architects

Melbourne Rectangular Stadium

CRAB Studio

Abedian School

David Chipperfield Architects

David Chipperfield

DDB Group, Melbourne

Land of Inbetween

Donovan Hill

Durbach Block Jaggers

House Holman Dover Heights, Headquarters Sussan Sportsgirl, Roslyn Street Bar/Restaurant

Edwards Moore

Cubby House Fitzroy

Elenberg Fraser Architecture

St Falls/Quay West Falls Creek, Huski Lodge Falls Creek

Fabio Ongarato Design

QT Hotel

FIona Abicare/Minifie van Shaik

Scandinavian Freestyle

Fiona Dunin Architects

Cross Stitch House

FMD

Cardigan Street House

Folk Architects

Medhurst Winery

Jean Nouvel

Torre Agbar, Jean Nouvel

Jean-Paul Rollo Architects

Carlton Apartment

Jesse Judd/JLMA

Wheatsheaf House

John Wardle Architects

Lake Wendouree Residence, Jane Foss Russell Sydney

John Wardle Architects & NADAAA

Melbourne School of Design University of Melbourne

Jolson

Orchard Piper, House 20

kerstin thompson architects

Carrum Downs Police Station

Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates

Kristin Green Architecture

La Plage du Pacifique Vanuatu, Spring St Grocer

KUD

Perforated House Melbourne

LAVA

Green Void Sydney

Leeton Architecture

Yarra House

Leeton Pointon Architects

Park House Hawthorn

Louise Campbell

Louise Campbell Overlap

Lovell Chen

Hildebrand House

MAKE ARCHITECTURE

Little Brick Studio

March Studio

'The Jane', Hotel Hotel, Press Club and Projects, Sneakerboy, Baker D. Chirico

Michael Jan Studio

Michael Jan Studio/MBA Design Group

Toorak Extension

Mies van der Rohe

Barcelona Pavilion

Minifie van Schaik

Wattle Avenue House Mildura, Edithvale Seaford Wetlands Discovery Centre, Centre for ideas

Miralles/Tagliabue - EMBT

Gas Natural Barcelona

MORQ

Love Story Fremantle, Noosa House, Karri Loop House Margaret River

MRTN Architects

Fairfield Hacienda

Muir Mendes

Law Street House Melbourne

Nettleton Tribe

Triptych Melbourne

NH Architecture

QV

NH Architecture & Woods Bagot

Melbourne Convention Centre

NH Architecture and Populous

NMBW Architecture Studio

Sorrento House, Lyons studio, RMIT Architecture School, Elwood House

NOX | Lars Spuybroek

Lars Spuybroek

OCULUS

MONA

OMA

Casa da Musica Porto

Pascale Gomes-McNabb

Paul Morgan Architects

NMIT Student Centre Epping, Trunk House, Cape Schanck House

Peter Cook

Peter Cook

Phooey

Mountain Goat Brewery, Carpet Couch 2, Skinners Adventure Playground

RBA Architects & Conservation Consultants

Maryborough, Singapore Cottage

rh+

Rowan Opat Architects

Roy Grounds

The Arts Centre Melbourne

rush/wright associates

Docklands Park

Russell & George

Illuminami Rome

SOM

Burj Khalifa

Stephen Collier Architects

Lavender Bay Boat Shed

Studiobird

Sunland Design

Q1, Gold Coast

TAG Architects and iredale pedersen hook architects

Kununurra Courthouse, West Kimberley Regional Prison

Tribe Studio

House Boone Murray, Apartment Gregory

Windust Architects